Meisterschaften

Meisterschaften

Elektrowettbewerb 2019

PlatzNamePunkte
1Chris Gruber707
2Dieter Weiß703
3Felix Weiß698
4Wolfgang Schock679
5Toni Salici622

Vereins-Meisterschaft 2019

PlatzNamePunkte
1Joscha Quapil293
2Felix Weiß273
3Jürgen Elser239
4Dieter Weiß183
5Christian Gruber141

Vereins-Meisterschaft 2018

PlatzNamePunkte
1Felix Weiß341
2Olaf Quapil318
3Christian Gruber248
4Dieter Weiß241
5Joscha Quapil94
6Roberto Pesoldi0

Elektro-Meisterschaft 2018

PlatzNamePunkte
1Felix Weiß687
2Tony Saliccia678
3Jürgen Elser670
4Christian Gruber669
5Udo Breyer666
6Roland Gruber 627
7Lothar Stark325
8Roberto Pesoldi60

Vereins-Meisterschaft 2017

PlatzNamePunkte
1Christian Gruber374
2Roberto Pesoldi336
3Udo Breyer315
4Wolfgang Schock282
5Roland Gruber276

Elektro-Meisterschaft 2017

PlatzNamePunkte
1Christian Gruber711
2Joscha Quapil707
3Olaf Quapil705
4Dieter Weiß699
5Udo Breyer697
6Roland Gruber 690
7Wolfgang Schock685

Meisterschaft 2016

PlatzNamePunkte
1Joscha Quapil 362
2Udo Breyer 352
3Christian Gruber 255
4Olaf Quapil 236

Elektro-Meisterschaft 2015

PlatzNamePunkte
1Christian Gruber708
1Wolfgang Schock708
2Udo Breyer707
2Joscha Quapil707
3Olaf Quapil697
4Rainer Störner285
5Klaus Dietrich561
6Felix Weiß 270
7Roberto Pesoldi269
8Dieter Weiß0

Segler-Meisterschaft 2015

PlatzNamePunkte
1Udo Breyer562
2Christian Gruber525
3Olaf Quapil352
4Wolfgang Schock302
5Dieter Weiß252
6Rudi Bachmann178
7Roberto Pesoldi0

Segel-Meisterschaft 2014

PlatzNamePunkte
1Wolfgang Schock361
2Udo Breyer344
3Christian Gruber339
4Roberto Pesoldi331
5Olaf Quapil305
6Joscha Quapil255
7Dieter Weiß175
8Rudi Bachmann 0

Elektro-Meisterschaft 2014

PlatzNamePunkte
1Christian Gruber713
2Werner Gölz710
3Udo Breyer702
4Roland Gruber695
5Wolfgang Schock687
6Roberto Pesoldi512

Segel-Meisterschaft 2013

PlatzNamePunkte
1Wolfgang S.342
2Joscha Q.313
3Roberto P. 226
4Udo B.203
5Hans Jörg K.186
6Christian G.144
7Rudi B.102
8Dieter W.50

Elektro-Meisterschaft 2013

PlatzNamePunkte
1Christian G. 695
2Udo B. 684
3Dieter W. 673
4Wolfgang S.650
5Felix W.0

Segel-Meisterschaft 2012

PlatzNamePunkte
1Werner Gölz557
2Udo Breyer540
3Christian Gruber536

Segel-Meisterschaft 2011

PlatzNamePunkte
1Christian G.452
2Wolfgang S.451
3Udo B. 427

Elektro-Meisterschaft 2011

PlatzNamePunkte
1Hans-Jörg K. 709
2Christian G. 705
3Werner G. 702

Segel-Meisterschaften Historie

Jahr1. PlatzPunkte2. PlatzPunkte3. PlatzPunkte
2014Wolfgang S.361Udo B.344Christian G.339
2013Wolfgang S.342Joscha Q.313Roberto P.226
2012Werner G.557Udo Breyer540Christian G.536
2011Christian G.452Wolfgang S.451Udo B.427
2010Hans-Jörg K. Tom S. Marc W. 
2009Tom S.466Rüdiger L.425Michael P.407
2008Rüdiger L.709Tom S.708Rudi B.305
2007Tom S.716Wolfgang S.706Frank S.661
2005Simon P.663Rudi B.628Klaus D.536
2004Wolfgang S.862Rudi B.822Simon P.706
2003Andreas G.317Andreas W.309Uwe W.306